Organo Seven

Organo Seven Trusted partner for your natural honey,honey processing and honey processing equipment

Propolis $12Bee charm/attractant $10Knife $10Brushes $10Honey mead w**e 250ml $20750ml $40Visit us atOrgano Seven Shop h...
06/07/2026

Propolis $12
Bee charm/attractant $10
Knife $10
Brushes $10
Honey mead w**e
250ml $20
750ml $40

Visit us at

Organo Seven
Shop h27
Five avenue mall
Harare

Factory
266 Empowerment Drive
Willowvale Harare

[email protected]
www.organoseven.com

0716615721

Bee Hives $25Bee suits $50Smoker $40Honey strainer $10Refractometer $110Visit us atOrgano seven shop h27 57 five avenue ...
06/07/2026

Bee Hives $25
Bee suits $50
Smoker $40
Honey strainer $10
Refractometer $110

Visit us at

Organo seven shop h27
57 five avenue mall
Harare

Factory
266 Empowerment Drive
Willowvale

[email protected]
www.organoseven.com

0716615721

Natural honey 500 g $5400g $4Baobab infusion $5Canlor's honey $6Wholesale price start from 10 bottles For  more informat...
06/07/2026

Natural honey
500 g $5
400g $4
Baobab infusion $5
Canlor's honey $6
Wholesale price start from 10 bottles
For more information

Honey Shop
Organo Seven shop h27
57 five avenue mall Harare

Factory
266 Empowerment Drive
Willowvale
Harare

[email protected]
www.organoseven.com

0716615721

Address

57 Five Avenue Mall
Harare

Opening Hours

Monday 08:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 17:00
Thursday 08:00 - 17:00
Friday 08:00 - 17:00
Saturday 08:00 - 14:00

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Organo Seven posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share